Euroseeds Congress 2022 - Berlin - Monday 24  › Wednesday 26 October 2022

Trade Tables Infos

Unfortunately, all the reserved trade tables are FULL!

Trade tables Dates

  • Sunday 23 October : 18.30 - 20.30 - Welcome Reception
    (Trade Floor is closed on Sunday 23 October and will open on Monday 24 October at 8:00)
  • Monday 24 October
  • Tuesday 25 October
  • Wednesday 26 October

Trade Tables
  • 70 - AGRI-SAATEN & CAROSEM GmbH
  • 17 - AGROFORS PTY LTD
  • 44 - Agri Information Partners
  • 48 - Agri Obtentions
  • 63 - Agridera seeds and agriculture LTD
  • 122 - Agro Sinergia Europe SL
  • 61 - Agrolitpa UAB
  • 55 - Agrolitpa UAB
  • 114 - Agronas SP. Z O.O.
  • 69 - Allstar Seed Company
  • 65 - Apollo Seeds USA Inc
  • 56 - Barenbrug Australia
  • 52 - BrettYoung
  • 12 - Breun Seed GmbH & Co. KG
  • 18 - Breun Seed GmbH & Co. KG
  • 84 - CAPSTONE SEEDS
  • 4 - Carrfields Seed Ltd
  • 116 - Centor Europe
  • 49 - Computomics GmbH
  • 43 - Continental Semences S.p.A.
  • 94 - Covestro Amulix
  • 71 - Cullen Brokerage
  • 103 - Cérience
  • 102 - Cérience
  • 108 - D'Eugenio Sementi di Fabio D'Eugenio & C. s.r.l.
  • 76 - DLF
  • 15 - DLF Pickseed North America
  • 77 - DLF Seeds & Science
  • 82 - DLF Seeds A/S
  • 126 - Danko Plant Breeders
  • 86 - De Bolster Organic Seeds
  • 93 - Deleplanque & Cie
  • 85 - Dennis Combs Ag Consultants
  • 127 - Desert Sun Marketing
  • 79 - Deutsche Saatveredelung AG
  • 78 - Deutsche Saatveredelung AG
  • 25 - Doriane SAS
  • 23 - FNPSMS
  • 2 - Feldsaaten Freudenberger
  • 1 - Feldsaaten Freudenberger
  • 3 - Feldsaaten Freudenberger GmbH & Co. KG
  • 121 - Ferri Luigi Sementi Srl
  • 104 - Florimond Desprez
  • 115 - Galassi Sementi Srl
  • 50 - Germains Seed Technology
  • 106 - Goldcrop Ltd
  • 37 - Hiphen
  • 59 - Hodowla Roślin Strzelce Sp. z o.o. Grupa IHAR
  • 39 - Hoopman equipment & engineering
  • 97 - I.G. Pflanzenzucht GmbH
  • 27 - Incotec Europe B.V.
  • 88 - KWS Cereals
  • 34 - KeyGene
  • 11 - Klein Karoo Seed Production
  • 101 - Koppert Biological Systems
  • 32 - Landmark Turf and Native Seed, LLC
  • 47 - Lantmannen Seed BV
  • 6 - Luisetti Seeds Ltd
  • 112 - MAS Seeds
  • 123 - Magrovet Group Kft.
  • 99 - Maize Research Institute "Zemun Polje"
  • 9 - May Seed Turkey
  • 54 - Małopolska Hodowla Roślin Sp. z o.o.
  • 58 - Mediterranea Sementi Srl
  • 7 - Midlands Seed Ltd
  • 118 - Mountain View Seeds
  • 16 - Norddeutsche Pflanzenzucht Hans-Georg Lembke KG
  • 10 - Norddeutsche Pflanzenzucht Hans-Georg Lembke KG
  • 38 - Nordic Seed
  • 87 - Novozymes Switzerland AG
  • 66 - P.H. Petersen Saatzucht Lundsgaard GmbH
  • 72 - P.H. Petersen Saatzucht Lundsgaard GmbH
  • 42 - PGG Wrightson Seeds Ltd
  • 36 - PLANTIO, s.r.o.
  • 67 - POLOSEED SRL
  • 119 - Padana Sementi Elette Srl
  • 124 - Panam Semences
  • 41 - Phenome Networks
  • 73 - Plantgene Seeds Pvt Ltd
  • 40 - Polytec GmbH
  • 68 - Poznańska Hodowla Roślin Sp. z o. o.
  • 21 - Pure Seed
  • 53 - ROCALBA, S.A.
  • 92 - RUDLOFF Feldsaaten GmbH
  • 96 - RWA Raiffeisen Ware Austria AG
  • 26 - Rolimpex S.A.
  • 109 - SEED SERVICE s.r.o.
  • 81 - SICASOV
  • 113 - SOCIETà PRODUTTORI SEMENTI SPA
  • 120 - SPFE Company Mais
  • 75 - Saaten-Union GmbH
  • 60 - Saaten-Union GmbH
  • 46 - Sakata Vegetables Europe SAS
  • 111 - Sativa Seeds & Services
  • 33 - Seed Processing Holland B.V.
  • 89 - SeedForward GmbH
  • 20 - Sejet Plant Breeding
  • 80 - Selgen a.s.
  • 100 - Sem-Partners
  • 45 - Semences de France
  • 19 - Semillas Batlle s.a.
  • 30 - Semillas Fito
  • 29 - Semillas Fito
  • 51 - Seminart Srl
  • 90 - Senova Ltd
  • 110 - Sgaravatti N. & C.spa
  • 83 - Smith Seed Services
  • 117 - Società Agricola Fratelli D'Eugenio di Claudia D'Eugenio & C. s.a.s
  • 125 - Solynta - Hybrid Potato Breeding
  • 64 - South Australian Seed Marketers
  • 74 - South Pacific Seeds (NZ) Ltd
  • 95 - Strube D&S GmbH
  • 31 - Suba Seeds Co. S.p.a
  • 5 - Synergy Seeds Pty Ltd
  • 98 - TOP Semence
  • 22 - Teague Australia Pty Ltd
  • 62 - Tera Seeds
  • 57 - Tokita Sementi Italia
  • 24 - Top Green
  • 107 - Tozer Seeds Ltd
  • 28 - UPL- ALTA Seeds - ADVANTA
  • 13 - Upper Murray Seeds
  • 14 - Verdant Partners
  • 8 - Verdant Partners
  • 35 - Westyard
  • 105 - ZKI Zoldsegtermesztesi Kutato Intezet Zrt.
  • 91 - Zinma Argentina sa